Publisher feed status: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EMIS002 | |EMIS002 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 14:28 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|117 | |117 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EMIS003 | |EMIS003 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 15:52 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|113 | |113 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EMIS004 | |EMIS004 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 17:03 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|115 | |115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EMIS004_Community | |EMIS004_Community | ||
| | |10/03/2021 17:08 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EMIS006 | |EMIS006 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 16:13 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EMIS006_Community | |EMIS006_Community | ||
| | |10/03/2021 16:15 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Last Updated:''' | '''Last Updated:''' 11/03/2021 09:40 | ||
== TPP == | == TPP == | ||
{| class="sortable" border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; width:80%;" | {| class="sortable" border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; width:80%;" | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
! scope="col" width="25%" |Data cut off | ! scope="col" width="25%" |Data cut off | ||
! scope="col" width="25%" |Number of organisations | ! scope="col" width="25%" |Number of organisations | ||
|- | |||
|PCN Covid Hubs Extended Access | |||
|11/03/2021 09:04 | |||
|10/03/2021 17:08 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hammersmith & Fulham | |Hammersmith & Fulham | ||
| | |11/03/2021 09:07 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 17:08 | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Barking & Dagenham | |Barking & Dagenham | ||
| | |11/03/2021 09:15 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 17:08 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ealing North | |Ealing North | ||
| | |11/03/2021 09:15 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 17:08 | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ealing South | |Ealing South | ||
| | |11/03/2021 09:23 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 17:08 | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hounslow Feltham | |Hounslow Feltham | ||
| | |11/03/2021 09:30 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 17:08 | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hounslow Great West | |Hounslow Great West | ||
| | |11/03/2021 09:35 | ||
| | |10/03/2021 17:08 | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Redbridge | |Redbridge | ||
| | |10/03/2021 14:06 | ||
| | |08/03/2021 17:08 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Waltham Forest | |Waltham Forest | ||
| | |10/03/2021 14:06 | ||
| | |08/03/2021 17:08 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|West London | |West London | ||
|10/03/2021 | |10/03/2021 14:07 | ||
| | |08/03/2021 17:08 | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|West London 2 | |West London 2 | ||
|10/03/2021 | |10/03/2021 14:10 | ||
| | |08/03/2021 17:08 | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Central London | |Central London | ||
|10/03/2021 | |10/03/2021 14:12 | ||
| | |08/03/2021 17:08 | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 122: | Line 127: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Last Updated:''' | '''Last Updated:''' 11/03/2021 09:40 | ||
== Vision == | == Vision == | ||
{| class="sortable" border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; width:80%;" | {| class="sortable" border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; width:80%;" | ||
Line 132: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_F82033 | |VISION_F82033 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 03:30 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_F82663 | |VISION_F82663 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 03:30 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83009 | |VISION_G83009 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 03:30 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83013 | |VISION_G83013 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 03:30 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83015 | |VISION_G83015 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 03:30 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83016 | |VISION_G83016 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 03:31 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83024 | |VISION_G83024 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 03:31 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83026 | |VISION_G83026 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 03:31 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83027 | |VISION_G83027 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 04:31 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83031 | |VISION_G83031 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 04:32 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83033 | |VISION_G83033 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 04:32 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83039 | |VISION_G83039 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 04:32 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83044 | |VISION_G83044 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 04:32 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83058 | |VISION_G83058 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 04:32 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83062 | |VISION_G83062 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 04:33 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83628 | |VISION_G83628 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 04:33 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83631 | |VISION_G83631 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 04:33 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83633 | |VISION_G83633 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 04:33 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83635 | |VISION_G83635 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 04:33 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83641 | |VISION_G83641 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 04:33 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 237: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83654 | |VISION_G83654 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 04:34 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83673 | |VISION_G83673 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 04:34 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VISION_G83680 | |VISION_G83680 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 04:34 | ||
| | |11/03/2021 00:00 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Last Updated:''' | '''Last Updated:''' 11/03/2021 09:40 | ||
See also: | See also: | ||
* [[Latest news]] | * [[Latest news]] |
Revision as of 09:42, 11 March 2021
This page provides the latest publisher feed status of the three main system suppliers.
Add this page to your watchlist to get email notifications to new changes to this page. |
EMIS
Indentifier | Last extract received | Data cut off | Number of organisations |
---|---|---|---|
EMIS001 | 09/03/2021 22:16 | 09/03/2021 00:00 | 141 |
EMIS002 | 10/03/2021 14:28 | 10/03/2021 00:00 | 117 |
EMIS003 | 10/03/2021 15:52 | 10/03/2021 00:00 | 113 |
EMIS004 | 10/03/2021 17:03 | 10/03/2021 00:00 | 115 |
EMIS004_Community | 10/03/2021 17:08 | 10/03/2021 00:00 | 9 |
EMIS005 | 10/03/2021 13:09 | 10/03/2021 00:00 | 38 |
EMIS006 | 10/03/2021 16:13 | 10/03/2021 00:00 | 51 |
EMIS006_Community | 10/03/2021 16:15 | 10/03/2021 00:00 | 4 |
Last Updated: 11/03/2021 09:40
TPP
Indentifier | Last extract received | Data cut off | Number of organisations |
---|---|---|---|
PCN Covid Hubs Extended Access | 11/03/2021 09:04 | 10/03/2021 17:08 | 6 |
Hammersmith & Fulham | 11/03/2021 09:07 | 10/03/2021 17:08 | 29 |
Barking & Dagenham | 11/03/2021 09:15 | 10/03/2021 17:08 | 1 |
Ealing North | 11/03/2021 09:15 | 10/03/2021 17:08 | 37 |
Ealing South | 11/03/2021 09:23 | 10/03/2021 17:08 | 36 |
Hounslow Feltham | 11/03/2021 09:30 | 10/03/2021 17:08 | 21 |
Hounslow Great West | 11/03/2021 09:35 | 10/03/2021 17:08 | 23 |
Redbridge | 10/03/2021 14:06 | 08/03/2021 17:08 | 5 |
Waltham Forest | 10/03/2021 14:06 | 08/03/2021 17:08 | 5 |
West London | 10/03/2021 14:07 | 08/03/2021 17:08 | 21 |
West London 2 | 10/03/2021 14:10 | 08/03/2021 17:08 | 21 |
Central London | 10/03/2021 14:12 | 08/03/2021 17:08 | 33 |
Imperial College Healthcare | 10/03/2021 09:04 | 08/03/2021 17:08 | 10 |
Last Updated: 11/03/2021 09:40
Vision
Indentifier | Last extract received | Data cut off | Number of organisations |
---|---|---|---|
VISION_F82033 | 11/03/2021 03:30 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_F82663 | 11/03/2021 03:30 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83009 | 11/03/2021 03:30 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83013 | 11/03/2021 03:30 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83015 | 11/03/2021 03:30 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83016 | 11/03/2021 03:31 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83024 | 11/03/2021 03:31 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83026 | 11/03/2021 03:31 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83027 | 11/03/2021 04:31 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83031 | 11/03/2021 04:32 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83033 | 11/03/2021 04:32 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83039 | 11/03/2021 04:32 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83044 | 11/03/2021 04:32 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83058 | 11/03/2021 04:32 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83062 | 11/03/2021 04:33 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83628 | 11/03/2021 04:33 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83631 | 11/03/2021 04:33 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83633 | 11/03/2021 04:33 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83635 | 11/03/2021 04:33 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83641 | 11/03/2021 04:33 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83651 | 10/03/2021 05:32 | 10/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83654 | 11/03/2021 04:34 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83673 | 11/03/2021 04:34 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
VISION_G83680 | 11/03/2021 04:34 | 11/03/2021 00:00 | 1 |
Last Updated: 11/03/2021 09:40
See also: