Publisher feed status: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→EMIS) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! scope="col" width="25%" |Number of organisations | ! scope="col" width="25%" |Number of organisations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EMIS001 | ||
| | |22/02/2021 | ||
| | |22/02/2021 00:00 | ||
| | |141 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EMIS002 | ||
| | |23/02/2021 | ||
| | |23/02/2021 00:00 | ||
| | |117 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EMIS003 | ||
| | |20/02/2021 | ||
| | |20/02/2021 00:00 | ||
| | |113 | ||
|- | |||
|EMIS004 | |||
|23/02/2021 | |||
|23/02/2021 00:00 | |||
|115 | |||
|- | |||
|EMIS004_Community | |||
|23/02/2021 | |||
|23/02/2021 00:00 | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|EMIS005 | |||
|23/02/2021 | |||
|23/02/2021 00:00 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|EMIS006 | |||
|23/02/2021 | |||
|23/02/2021 00:00 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|EMIS006_Community | |||
|23/02/2021 | |||
|23/02/2021 00:00 | |||
|3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Last Updated 24/02/2021 09:37 | |||
== TPP == | == TPP == | ||
{| class="sortable" border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align: center; vertical-align:top;" | {| class="sortable" border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align: center; vertical-align:top;" | ||
Line 38: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOUNSLOW GREAT WEST | |HOUNSLOW GREAT WEST | ||
| | |23/02/2021 | ||
| | |21/02/2021 10:47 | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CENTRAL LONDON | |CENTRAL LONDON | ||
| | |23/02/2021 | ||
| | |21/02/2021 10:47 | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WEST LONDON | |WEST LONDON | ||
| | |23/02/2021 | ||
| | |21/02/2021 10:47 | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BARKING AND DAGENHAM | |BARKING AND DAGENHAM | ||
| | |24/02/2021 | ||
| | |22/02/2021 17:07 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EALING NORTH | |EALING NORTH | ||
| | |24/02/2021 | ||
| | |22/02/2021 17:07 | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EALING SOUTH | |EALING SOUTH | ||
| | |24/02/2021 | ||
| | |22/02/2021 17:07 | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOUNSLOW FELTHAM | |HOUNSLOW FELTHAM | ||
| | |24/02/02021 | ||
| | |22/02/2021 17:07 | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|REDBRIDGE | |REDBRIDGE | ||
| | |23/02/2021 | ||
| | |21/02/2021 10:47 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WALTHAM FOREST | |WALTHAM FOREST | ||
| | |23/02/2021 | ||
| | |21/02/2021 10:47 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WEST LONDON 2 | |WEST LONDON 2 | ||
| | |23/02/2021 | ||
| | |21/02/2021 10:28 | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IMPERIAL COLLEGE HEALTHCARE | |IMPERIAL COLLEGE HEALTHCARE | ||
| | |23/02/2021 | ||
| | |20/02/2021 17:08 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HAMMERSMITH AND FULHAM | |HAMMERSMITH AND FULHAM | ||
| | |24/02/2021 | ||
| | |22/02/2021 17:07 | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Last Updated 24/02/2021 09:37 | |||
== Vision == | == Vision == | ||
{| class="sortable" border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align: center; vertical-align:top;" | {| class="sortable" border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align: center; vertical-align:top;" |
Revision as of 09:38, 24 February 2021
This page provides the latest publisher feed status of the three main system suppliers.
Add this page to your watchlist to get email notifications to new changes to this page. |
EMIS
Indentifier | Last extract received | Data cut off | Number of organisations |
---|---|---|---|
EMIS001 | 22/02/2021 | 22/02/2021 00:00 | 141 |
EMIS002 | 23/02/2021 | 23/02/2021 00:00 | 117 |
EMIS003 | 20/02/2021 | 20/02/2021 00:00 | 113 |
EMIS004 | 23/02/2021 | 23/02/2021 00:00 | 115 |
EMIS004_Community | 23/02/2021 | 23/02/2021 00:00 | 9 |
EMIS005 | 23/02/2021 | 23/02/2021 00:00 | 38 |
EMIS006 | 23/02/2021 | 23/02/2021 00:00 | 51 |
EMIS006_Community | 23/02/2021 | 23/02/2021 00:00 | 3 |
Last Updated 24/02/2021 09:37
TPP
Indentifier | Last extract received | Data cut off | Number of organisations |
---|---|---|---|
HOUNSLOW GREAT WEST | 23/02/2021 | 21/02/2021 10:47 | 23 |
CENTRAL LONDON | 23/02/2021 | 21/02/2021 10:47 | 33 |
WEST LONDON | 23/02/2021 | 21/02/2021 10:47 | 21 |
BARKING AND DAGENHAM | 24/02/2021 | 22/02/2021 17:07 | 1 |
EALING NORTH | 24/02/2021 | 22/02/2021 17:07 | 37 |
EALING SOUTH | 24/02/2021 | 22/02/2021 17:07 | 36 |
HOUNSLOW FELTHAM | 24/02/02021 | 22/02/2021 17:07 | 21 |
REDBRIDGE | 23/02/2021 | 21/02/2021 10:47 | 5 |
WALTHAM FOREST | 23/02/2021 | 21/02/2021 10:47 | 5 |
WEST LONDON 2 | 23/02/2021 | 21/02/2021 10:28 | 21 |
IMPERIAL COLLEGE HEALTHCARE | 23/02/2021 | 20/02/2021 17:08 | 10 |
HAMMERSMITH AND FULHAM | 24/02/2021 | 22/02/2021 17:07 | 29 |
Last Updated 24/02/2021 09:37
Vision
Indentifier | Last extract received | Data cut off | Number of organisations |
---|---|---|---|
See also: