West London NHS Trust: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Sortable tables== {| class="sortable" border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse" |- style="background-color:#90A4AE; color: white" !scope="col" width="55%" |Organisation name !scope="col" width="25%" |ID !scope="col" width="20%" |System |- valign="top" |Ealing Bladder & Bowel |566556171102 |SystmOne |- |13 May 2020 | | |- | | | |- |- |}") |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|SystmOne | |SystmOne | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ealing Care Coordination | ||
|566816503105 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Children's Services | |||
|566556245100 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 19: | Line 27: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:01, 28 February 2024
Sortable tables
Organisation name | ID | System |
---|---|---|
Ealing Bladder & Bowel | 566556171102 | SystmOne |
Ealing Care Coordination | 566816503105 | SystmOne |
Ealing Children's Services | 566556245100 | SystmOne |