Unstructured secondary care data FHIR mapping: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | === name === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible" border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; width:70%;" | |||
! colspan="2" style="color:#90A4AE" |'''Publisher''' | |||
!style="color:#90A4AE"|DDS Core | |||
! colspan="2" style="color:#90A4AE"|Compass V2 | |||
|- style="background-color:#90A4AE; color: white; vertical-align: top;" | |||
! scope="col" width="15%" |Field Name | |||
! scope="col" width="15%" |Data/Coding Type | |||
! scope="col" width="25%" |FHIR | |||
! scope="col" width="15%" |Table | |||
! scope="col" width="15%" |Field | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible" border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; width:70%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible" border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; width:70%;" | ||
! colspan="2" style="color:#90A4AE" |'''Publisher''' | ! colspan="2" style="color:#90A4AE" |'''Publisher''' |
Revision as of 17:25, 9 November 2023
name
Publisher | DDS Core | Compass V2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Field Name | Data/Coding Type | FHIR | Table | Field |
Publisher | DDS Core | Compass V2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Field Name | Data/Coding Type | FHIR | Table | Field |