Publisher feed status: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→TPP) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! scope="col" width="25%" |Number of organisations | ! scope="col" width="25%" |Number of organisations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HOUNSLOW GREAT WEST | ||
| | |19/02/2021 | ||
| | |'''17/02/2021''' | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |CENTRAL LONDON | ||
| | |19/02/2021 | ||
| | |'''17/02/2021''' | ||
| | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |WEST LONDON | ||
| | |19/02/2021 | ||
| | |'''17/02/2021''' | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |||
|BARKING AND DAGENHAM | |||
|19/02/2021 | |||
|'''17/02/2021''' | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|EALING NORTH | |||
|19/02/2021 | |||
|'''17/02/2021''' | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|EALING SOUTH | |||
|19/02/2021 | |||
|'''17/02/2021''' | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|HOUNSLOW FELTHAM | |||
|19/02/2021 | |||
|'''17/02/2021''' | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|REDBRIDGE | |||
|19/02/2021 | |||
|'''17/02/2021''' | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|WALTHAM FOREST | |||
|19/02/2021 | |||
|'''17/02/2021''' | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|WEST LONDON 2 | |||
|19/02/2021 | |||
|'''17/02/2021''' | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|IMPERIAL COLLEGE HEALTHCARE | |||
|19/02/2021 | |||
|'''17/02/2021''' | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|HAMMERSMITH AND FULHAM | |||
|19/02/2021 | |||
|'''17/02/2021''' | |||
|29 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:56, 23 February 2021
This page provides the latest information for all Discovery Data Service releases and changes, plus known issues and updates from system suppliers and other third parties.
Add this page to your watchlist to get email notifications to new changes to this page. |
EMIS
Indentifier | Last extract received | Data cut off | Number of organisations |
---|---|---|---|
TPP
Indentifier | Last extract received | Data cut off | Number of organisations |
---|---|---|---|
HOUNSLOW GREAT WEST | 19/02/2021 | 17/02/2021 | 23 |
CENTRAL LONDON | 19/02/2021 | 17/02/2021 | 33 |
WEST LONDON | 19/02/2021 | 17/02/2021 | 21 |
BARKING AND DAGENHAM | 19/02/2021 | 17/02/2021 | 1 |
EALING NORTH | 19/02/2021 | 17/02/2021 | 37 |
EALING SOUTH | 19/02/2021 | 17/02/2021 | 36 |
HOUNSLOW FELTHAM | 19/02/2021 | 17/02/2021 | 21 |
REDBRIDGE | 19/02/2021 | 17/02/2021 | 5 |
WALTHAM FOREST | 19/02/2021 | 17/02/2021 | 5 |
WEST LONDON 2 | 19/02/2021 | 17/02/2021 | 21 |
IMPERIAL COLLEGE HEALTHCARE | 19/02/2021 | 17/02/2021 | 10 |
HAMMERSMITH AND FULHAM | 19/02/2021 | 17/02/2021 | 29 |
Vision
Indentifier | Last extract received | Data cut off | Number of organisations |
---|---|---|---|