EMIS006 Community: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Y03434 | |Y03434 | ||
|PATIENT FIRST SOCIAL ENTERPRISE | |PATIENT FIRST SOCIAL ENTERPRISE | ||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|Y06760 | |||
|CHCCG COVID 19 TREATMENT CENTRE | |||
|NEL | |NEL | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
|NWL | |NWL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NYM13 | ||
| | |HHCIC EAST WIC | ||
| | |NWL | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:44, 29 August 2023
ODS Code | Organisation Name | Locality |
---|---|---|
Y03434 | PATIENT FIRST SOCIAL ENTERPRISE | NEL |
Y06760 | CHCCG COVID 19 TREATMENT CENTRE | NEL |
Y05837 | K&W HEALTHCARE WIC | NWL |
Y05887 | THE CONFEDERATION HILLINGDON CIC | NWL |
NYM13 | HHCIC EAST WIC | NWL |