EMIS004 Community: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "draft") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!ODS Code | |||
!Organisation Name | |||
!Locality | |||
|- | |||
|16441 | |||
|Barts Health - Community Heart Failure Nursing | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|16456 | |||
|Barts Health - Diabetes Service | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|16962 | |||
|Barts Health - Community Dieticians | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|16998 | |||
|Barts Health - Community Neuro Team | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|19594 | |||
|Barts Health - Community Cardiovascular Nursing | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|29605 | |||
|Barts Health - Renal Service | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|30313 | |||
|Barts Health Community Diabetes Service Tower Hamlets | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|R1H14 | |||
|Barts Health - Specialist Children's Services | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|RWKGY | |||
|ELFT Community | |||
|NEL | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:18, 26 April 2021
ODS Code | Organisation Name | Locality |
---|---|---|
16441 | Barts Health - Community Heart Failure Nursing | NEL |
16456 | Barts Health - Diabetes Service | NEL |
16962 | Barts Health - Community Dieticians | NEL |
16998 | Barts Health - Community Neuro Team | NEL |
19594 | Barts Health - Community Cardiovascular Nursing | NEL |
29605 | Barts Health - Renal Service | NEL |
30313 | Barts Health Community Diabetes Service Tower Hamlets | NEL |
R1H14 | Barts Health - Specialist Children's Services | NEL |
RWKGY | ELFT Community | NEL |