EMIS004 Community: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "draft") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!ODS Code | |||
!Organisation Name | |||
!Locality | |||
|- | |||
|X9V1R | |||
|Barts Health - Community Heart Failure Nursing | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|R1H17 | |||
|Barts Health - Diabetes Service | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|L6Z7E | |||
|Barts Health - Community Dieticians | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|P3V2T | |||
|Barts Health - Community Neuro Team | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|X4B5E | |||
|Barts Health - Community Cardiovascular Nursing | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|R1H23 | |||
|Barts Health - Renal Service | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|E3V0D | |||
|Barts Health Community Diabetes Service Tower Hamlets | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|R1H14 | |||
|Barts Health - Specialist Children's Services | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|RWKGY | |||
|ELFT Community | |||
|NEL | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 09:42, 29 August 2023
ODS Code | Organisation Name | Locality |
---|---|---|
X9V1R | Barts Health - Community Heart Failure Nursing | NEL |
R1H17 | Barts Health - Diabetes Service | NEL |
L6Z7E | Barts Health - Community Dieticians | NEL |
P3V2T | Barts Health - Community Neuro Team | NEL |
X4B5E | Barts Health - Community Cardiovascular Nursing | NEL |
R1H23 | Barts Health - Renal Service | NEL |
E3V0D | Barts Health Community Diabetes Service Tower Hamlets | NEL |
R1H14 | Barts Health - Specialist Children's Services | NEL |
RWKGY | ELFT Community | NEL |