EMIS004: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "draft") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!ODS Code | |||
!Organisation Name | |||
!Locality | |||
|- | |||
|E84006 | |||
|THE LAW MEDICAL GROUP PRACTICE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84007 | |||
|UXENDON CRESCENT SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84008 | |||
|SIMPSON HOUSE MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84017 | |||
|SUDBURY & ALPERTON MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84021 | |||
|THE WILLESDEN MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84025 | |||
|THE LONSDALE MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84028 | |||
|THE STONEBRIDGE PRACTICE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84061 | |||
|ELLIOTT HALL MEDICAL CTR. | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84069 | |||
|BELMONT HEALTH CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84070 | |||
|PINNER VIEW MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84083 | |||
|LANFRANC MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84635 | |||
|The Surgery | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84646 | |||
|THE STREATFIELD MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84656 | |||
|ROUNDWOOD PARK MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84674 | |||
|CHICHELE ROAD SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84693 | |||
|ST. PETER'S MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E85750 | |||
|SPRING GROVE MEDICAL PRACTICE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86001 | |||
|MOUNTWOOD SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86003 | |||
|KINGSWAY SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86004 | |||
|THE MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86009 | |||
|BELMONT MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86016 | |||
|THE PINE MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86020 | |||
|YEADING COURT SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86024 | |||
|KING EDWARDS MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86026 | |||
|PARKVIEW SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86033 | |||
|ST MARTINS MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86042 | |||
|THE HIGH STREET PRACTICE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86637 | |||
|HEATHROW MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|F82002 | |||
|Haiderian Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82006 | |||
|Dr C Dahs & Dr Humberstone Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82014 | |||
|Drs Kuchhai & Saheecha | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82021 | |||
|THE NEW MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82023 | |||
|High Street Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82025 | |||
|Julia Engwell Health Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82053 | |||
|UPMINSTER MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82621 | |||
|DR C OLA'S PRACTICE | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82625 | |||
|Abbey Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82650 | |||
|Ripple Road Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82660 | |||
|Tulasi Medical Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82677 | |||
|DR A MOGHAL'S PRACTICE | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84022 | |||
|STRATFORD HEALTH CENTRE | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84036 | |||
|The Cedar Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84077 | |||
|Dr R Samuel & Partner | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84097 | |||
|Claremont Clinic | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84619 | |||
|The Riverside Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84621 | |||
|Sandringham Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84681 | |||
|BALAAM STREET PRACTICE | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84718 | |||
|The Blithehale Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84724 | |||
|Woodgrange Medical Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84739 | |||
|E12 MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84740 | |||
|NEWHAM TRANSITIONAL PRACTICE | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84749 | |||
|LANTERN HEALTH-CARPENTERS PRACTICE | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86001 | |||
|The Firs | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86005 | |||
|The Penrhyn Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86008 | |||
|Gants Hill Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86020 | |||
|Glebelands Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86030 | |||
|Queens Road Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86032 | |||
|Wanstead Place Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86042 | |||
|Balfour Road Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86044 | |||
|Crawley Road Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86058 | |||
|The St James Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86085 | |||
|Hainault Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86625 | |||
|Langthorne Health Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86626 | |||
|Dr Shantir Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86627 | |||
|CHURCHILL MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86642 | |||
|Castleton Road Health Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86650 | |||
|Lime Tree Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86652 | |||
|The Drive Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86701 | |||
|Kiyani Medical Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|G83006 | |||
|THE ALBION SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G83012 | |||
|GALLIONS REACH HEALTH CENTRE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G83021 | |||
|VANBRUGH GROUP PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G83025 | |||
|WELLING MEDICAL PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G83067 | |||
|VALENTINE HEALTH PARTNERSHIP | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84006 | |||
|SUMMERCROFT SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84007 | |||
|POVEREST MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84019 | |||
|BROOMWOOD ROAD SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84030 | |||
|FORGE CLOSE SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84040 | |||
|BALLATER SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84041 | |||
|GILLMANS ROAD SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84607 | |||
|WICKHAM PARK SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84609 | |||
|BANK HOUSE SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84627 | |||
|GREEN STREET GREEN MED CT | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85005 | |||
|SOUTH LEWISHAM GROUP PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85015 | |||
|THE QRP SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85019 | |||
|TRAFALGAR SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85020 | |||
|KINGFISHER MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85031 | |||
|DMC CHADWICK ROAD | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85034 | |||
|NEXUS HEALTH GROUP | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85040 | |||
|QUEENS ROAD SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85042 | |||
|ST GILES SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85045 | |||
|HETHERINGTON GROUP PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85053 | |||
|Hurley Clinic | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85083 | |||
|Sandmere Practice | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85105 | |||
|VESTA ROAD SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85119 | |||
|STERNHALL LANE SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85121 | |||
|PARKVIEW SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85125 | |||
|PARK MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85134 | |||
|THE LISTER PRIMARY CARE CENTRE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85632 | |||
|THE VILLA STREET MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85642 | |||
|BLACKFRIARS MEDICAL PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85644 | |||
|THE GARDENS SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85696 | |||
|VALE MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85705 | |||
|THE NEW MILL STREET SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85711 | |||
|DEPTFORD SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85715 | |||
|Hurley Group Practice at the Lister | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|Y00090 | |||
|THE DOCTORS HOUSE | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|Y00312 | |||
|The Robins Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|Y00403 | |||
|Trowbridge Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|Y01839 | |||
|Sinnott Road Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|Y02973 | |||
|Kings Park Surgery (Drop 308) | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|Y02974 | |||
|AT MEDICS | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|Y03063 | |||
|HETHERINGTON AT THE PAVILION | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|Y04273 | |||
|Sir Ludwig Guttmann Health Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|Y06345 | |||
|BROMLEAG CARE PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 11:16, 26 April 2021
ODS Code | Organisation Name | Locality |
---|---|---|
E84006 | THE LAW MEDICAL GROUP PRACTICE | NWL |
E84007 | UXENDON CRESCENT SURGERY | NWL |
E84008 | SIMPSON HOUSE MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84017 | SUDBURY & ALPERTON MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84021 | THE WILLESDEN MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84025 | THE LONSDALE MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84028 | THE STONEBRIDGE PRACTICE | NWL |
E84061 | ELLIOTT HALL MEDICAL CTR. | NWL |
E84069 | BELMONT HEALTH CENTRE | NWL |
E84070 | PINNER VIEW MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84083 | LANFRANC MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84635 | The Surgery | NWL |
E84646 | THE STREATFIELD MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84656 | ROUNDWOOD PARK MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84674 | CHICHELE ROAD SURGERY | NWL |
E84693 | ST. PETER'S MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E85750 | SPRING GROVE MEDICAL PRACTICE | NWL |
E86001 | MOUNTWOOD SURGERY | NWL |
E86003 | KINGSWAY SURGERY | NWL |
E86004 | THE MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E86009 | BELMONT MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E86016 | THE PINE MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E86020 | YEADING COURT SURGERY | NWL |
E86024 | KING EDWARDS MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E86026 | PARKVIEW SURGERY | NWL |
E86033 | ST MARTINS MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E86042 | THE HIGH STREET PRACTICE | NWL |
E86637 | HEATHROW MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
F82002 | Haiderian Medical Centre | NEL |
F82006 | Dr C Dahs & Dr Humberstone Surgery | NEL |
F82014 | Drs Kuchhai & Saheecha | NEL |
F82021 | THE NEW MEDICAL CENTRE | NEL |
F82023 | High Street Surgery | NEL |
F82025 | Julia Engwell Health Centre | NEL |
F82053 | UPMINSTER MEDICAL CENTRE | NEL |
F82621 | DR C OLA'S PRACTICE | NEL |
F82625 | Abbey Medical Centre | NEL |
F82650 | Ripple Road Medical Centre | NEL |
F82660 | Tulasi Medical Practice | NEL |
F82677 | DR A MOGHAL'S PRACTICE | NEL |
F84022 | STRATFORD HEALTH CENTRE | NEL |
F84036 | The Cedar Practice | NEL |
F84077 | Dr R Samuel & Partner | NEL |
F84097 | Claremont Clinic | NEL |
F84619 | The Riverside Practice | NEL |
F84621 | Sandringham Practice | NEL |
F84681 | BALAAM STREET PRACTICE | NEL |
F84718 | The Blithehale Medical Centre | NEL |
F84724 | Woodgrange Medical Practice | NEL |
F84739 | E12 MEDICAL CENTRE | NEL |
F84740 | NEWHAM TRANSITIONAL PRACTICE | NEL |
F84749 | LANTERN HEALTH-CARPENTERS PRACTICE | NEL |
F86001 | The Firs | NEL |
F86005 | The Penrhyn Surgery | NEL |
F86008 | Gants Hill Medical Centre | NEL |
F86020 | Glebelands Practice | NEL |
F86030 | Queens Road Medical Centre | NEL |
F86032 | Wanstead Place Surgery | NEL |
F86042 | Balfour Road Surgery | NEL |
F86044 | Crawley Road Medical Centre | NEL |
F86058 | The St James Practice | NEL |
F86085 | Hainault Surgery | NEL |
F86625 | Langthorne Health Centre | NEL |
F86626 | Dr Shantir Practice | NEL |
F86627 | CHURCHILL MEDICAL CENTRE | NEL |
F86642 | Castleton Road Health Centre | NEL |
F86650 | Lime Tree Surgery | NEL |
F86652 | The Drive Surgery | NEL |
F86701 | Kiyani Medical Practice | NEL |
G83006 | THE ALBION SURGERY | SEL |
G83012 | GALLIONS REACH HEALTH CENTRE | SEL |
G83021 | VANBRUGH GROUP PRACTICE | SEL |
G83025 | WELLING MEDICAL PRACTICE | SEL |
G83067 | VALENTINE HEALTH PARTNERSHIP | SEL |
G84006 | SUMMERCROFT SURGERY | SEL |
G84007 | POVEREST MEDICAL CENTRE | SEL |
G84019 | BROOMWOOD ROAD SURGERY | SEL |
G84030 | FORGE CLOSE SURGERY | SEL |
G84040 | BALLATER SURGERY | SEL |
G84041 | GILLMANS ROAD SURGERY | SEL |
G84607 | WICKHAM PARK SURGERY | SEL |
G84609 | BANK HOUSE SURGERY | SEL |
G84627 | GREEN STREET GREEN MED CT | SEL |
G85005 | SOUTH LEWISHAM GROUP PRACTICE | SEL |
G85015 | THE QRP SURGERY | SEL |
G85019 | TRAFALGAR SURGERY | SEL |
G85020 | KINGFISHER MEDICAL CENTRE | SEL |
G85031 | DMC CHADWICK ROAD | SEL |
G85034 | NEXUS HEALTH GROUP | SEL |
G85040 | QUEENS ROAD SURGERY | SEL |
G85042 | ST GILES SURGERY | SEL |
G85045 | HETHERINGTON GROUP PRACTICE | SEL |
G85053 | Hurley Clinic | SEL |
G85083 | Sandmere Practice | SEL |
G85105 | VESTA ROAD SURGERY | SEL |
G85119 | STERNHALL LANE SURGERY | SEL |
G85121 | PARKVIEW SURGERY | SEL |
G85125 | PARK MEDICAL CENTRE | SEL |
G85134 | THE LISTER PRIMARY CARE CENTRE | SEL |
G85632 | THE VILLA STREET MEDICAL CENTRE | SEL |
G85642 | BLACKFRIARS MEDICAL PRACTICE | SEL |
G85644 | THE GARDENS SURGERY | SEL |
G85696 | VALE MEDICAL CENTRE | SEL |
G85705 | THE NEW MILL STREET SURGERY | SEL |
G85711 | DEPTFORD SURGERY | SEL |
G85715 | Hurley Group Practice at the Lister | SEL |
Y00090 | THE DOCTORS HOUSE | NEL |
Y00312 | The Robins Surgery | NEL |
Y00403 | Trowbridge Surgery | NEL |
Y01839 | Sinnott Road Surgery | NEL |
Y02973 | Kings Park Surgery (Drop 308) | NEL |
Y02974 | AT MEDICS | SEL |
Y03063 | HETHERINGTON AT THE PAVILION | SEL |
Y04273 | Sir Ludwig Guttmann Health Centre | NEL |
Y06345 | BROMLEAG CARE PRACTICE | SEL |