EMIS003: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "draft") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!ODS Code | |||
!Organisation Name | |||
!Locality | |||
|- | |||
|E84002 | |||
|FORTY WILLOWS SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84004 | |||
|THE CIRCLE PRACTICE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84011 | |||
|ST ANDREWS MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84013 | |||
|CHURCH END MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84014 | |||
|BACON LANE SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84015 | |||
|Willow Tree Family Doctors | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84030 | |||
|AKSYR MEDICAL PRACTICE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84031 | |||
|BRENTFIELD MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84032 | |||
|ELLIS PRACTICE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84033 | |||
|CHALKHILL FAMILY PRACTICE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84040 | |||
|THE PINNER ROAD SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84042 | |||
|KILBURN PARK MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84048 | |||
|THE FRYENT WAY SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84058 | |||
|GP DIRECT | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84062 | |||
|THE SHAFTESBURY MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84067 | |||
|CHURCH LANE SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84074 | |||
|FREUCHEN MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84080 | |||
|STAVERTON SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84086 | |||
|WALM LANE SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84617 | |||
|THE CIVIC MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84620 | |||
|PRESTON ROAD SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84626 | |||
|THE SUNFLOWER MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84638 | |||
|ALPERTON MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84680 | |||
|HEADSTONE ROAD SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84681 | |||
|SAVITA MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84701 | |||
|PEARL MEDICAL PRACTICE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84702 | |||
|WILLESDEN GREEN SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E84713 | |||
|THE ENTERPRISE PRACTICE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E85682 | |||
|DORMERS WELLS MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86010 | |||
|YIEWSLEY FAMILY PRACTICE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86012 | |||
|WOOD LANE MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86018 | |||
|TOWNFIELD DOCTORS SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86019 | |||
|THE WARREN PRACTICE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86027 | |||
|OTTERFIELD MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86030 | |||
|BRUNEL MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86041 | |||
|ACRE SURGERY | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86626 | |||
|QUEENS WALK MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|E86632 | |||
|ACORN MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|F82005 | |||
|Church Elm Lane Medical Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82011 | |||
|Mawney Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82028 | |||
|Wood Lane Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82040 | |||
|John Smith Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82045 | |||
|Oak Lodge Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82055 | |||
|HORNCHURCH HEALTHCARE | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82607 | |||
|Spring Farm Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82634 | |||
|Heathway Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82666 | |||
|The Surgery (Dr T Rahman and Dr C Y Tsoi) | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82674 | |||
|Avon Road Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82675 | |||
|Billet Lane Medical Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F82686 | |||
|Dr A Patel | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84009 | |||
|Stratford Village Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84013 | |||
|Stamford Hill Group Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84081 | |||
|THE SPITALFIELDS PRACTICE | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84083 | |||
|Bethnal Green Health Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84088 | |||
|Plashet Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84117 | |||
|Queensbridge Group Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84121 | |||
|E12 HEALTH | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84641 | |||
|Birchdale Road Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84658 | |||
|SANGAM SURGERY | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84660 | |||
|DR CM PATEL'S SURGERY | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F84735 | |||
|The Azad Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86011 | |||
|The Manor Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86023 | |||
|Evergreen Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86045 | |||
|High Road Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86066 | |||
|Southdene Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86078 | |||
|The Ridgeway Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86083 | |||
|Eastern Avenue Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86088 | |||
|The Lyndhurst Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86612 | |||
|The Fullwell Avenue Surgery | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86621 | |||
|Dr Mohamed Green Man Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86624 | |||
|The Heathcote Primary Care Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86664 | |||
|Larkshall Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86666 | |||
|Harrow Road GP Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86679 | |||
|Higham Hill Medical Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86689 | |||
|The Bailey Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86692 | |||
|MATHUKIA'S SURGERY | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86700 | |||
|KINGS HEAD MEDICAL PRACTICE | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|F86712 | |||
|Hampton Medical Practice | |||
|NEL | |||
|- | |||
|G83010 | |||
|NORTHUMBERLAND HEATH MED.CTR. | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84002 | |||
|DYSART SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84004 | |||
|STOCK HILL SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84005 | |||
|DERRY DOWNS SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84016 | |||
|LONDON LANE CLINIC | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84017 | |||
|ADDINGTON ROAD SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84029 | |||
|ROBIN HOOD SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G84630 | |||
|CRESCENT SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85001 | |||
|FOREST HILL GROUP PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85002 | |||
|STREATHAM HIGH PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85008 | |||
|MORNINGTON SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85013 | |||
|DR RS DURSTON'S PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85024 | |||
|SYDENHAM GREEN GROUP PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85026 | |||
|CLIFTON RISE FAMILY PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85029 | |||
|FALMOUTH ROAD GROUP PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85035 | |||
|MORDEN HILL SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85047 | |||
|KNIGHTS HILL SURGERY SUITE 1 | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85051 | |||
|ELM LODGE SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85054 | |||
|LAMBETH WALK GROUP PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85055 | |||
|HILLY FIELDS MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85073 | |||
|VASSALL MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85087 | |||
|SILVERLOCK MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85109 | |||
|CLAPHAM PARK GROUP PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85135 | |||
|MINET GREEN HEALTH PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85647 | |||
|THE EXCHANGE SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85651 | |||
|THE DULWICH MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85685 | |||
|THE NUNHEAD SURGERY | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85698 | |||
|AMERSHAM VALE TRAINING PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85721 | |||
|DR AT BRADFORD'S PRACTICE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85726 | |||
|ST GILES SURGERY DR PATEL | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|G85736 | |||
|DEPTFORD MEDICAL CENTRE | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|Y00020 | |||
|DR WICKREMESINGHE SSG | |||
|SEL | |||
|- | |||
|Y02692 | |||
|THE WEMBLEY PRACTICE | |||
|NWL | |||
|- | |||
|Y03023 | |||
|St Andrews Health Centre | |||
|NEL | |||
|} | |||
draft | draft |
Latest revision as of 11:12, 26 April 2021
ODS Code | Organisation Name | Locality |
---|---|---|
E84002 | FORTY WILLOWS SURGERY | NWL |
E84004 | THE CIRCLE PRACTICE | NWL |
E84011 | ST ANDREWS MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84013 | CHURCH END MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84014 | BACON LANE SURGERY | NWL |
E84015 | Willow Tree Family Doctors | NWL |
E84030 | AKSYR MEDICAL PRACTICE | NWL |
E84031 | BRENTFIELD MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84032 | ELLIS PRACTICE | NWL |
E84033 | CHALKHILL FAMILY PRACTICE | NWL |
E84040 | THE PINNER ROAD SURGERY | NWL |
E84042 | KILBURN PARK MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84048 | THE FRYENT WAY SURGERY | NWL |
E84058 | GP DIRECT | NWL |
E84062 | THE SHAFTESBURY MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84067 | CHURCH LANE SURGERY | NWL |
E84074 | FREUCHEN MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84080 | STAVERTON SURGERY | NWL |
E84086 | WALM LANE SURGERY | NWL |
E84617 | THE CIVIC MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84620 | PRESTON ROAD SURGERY | NWL |
E84626 | THE SUNFLOWER MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84638 | ALPERTON MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84680 | HEADSTONE ROAD SURGERY | NWL |
E84681 | SAVITA MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E84701 | PEARL MEDICAL PRACTICE | NWL |
E84702 | WILLESDEN GREEN SURGERY | NWL |
E84713 | THE ENTERPRISE PRACTICE | NWL |
E85682 | DORMERS WELLS MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E86010 | YIEWSLEY FAMILY PRACTICE | NWL |
E86012 | WOOD LANE MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E86018 | TOWNFIELD DOCTORS SURGERY | NWL |
E86019 | THE WARREN PRACTICE | NWL |
E86027 | OTTERFIELD MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E86030 | BRUNEL MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E86041 | ACRE SURGERY | NWL |
E86626 | QUEENS WALK MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
E86632 | ACORN MEDICAL CENTRE | NWL |
F82005 | Church Elm Lane Medical Practice | NEL |
F82011 | Mawney Medical Centre | NEL |
F82028 | Wood Lane Medical Centre | NEL |
F82040 | John Smith Medical Centre | NEL |
F82045 | Oak Lodge Surgery | NEL |
F82055 | HORNCHURCH HEALTHCARE | NEL |
F82607 | Spring Farm Surgery | NEL |
F82634 | Heathway Medical Centre | NEL |
F82666 | The Surgery (Dr T Rahman and Dr C Y Tsoi) | NEL |
F82674 | Avon Road Surgery | NEL |
F82675 | Billet Lane Medical Practice | NEL |
F82686 | Dr A Patel | NEL |
F84009 | Stratford Village Surgery | NEL |
F84013 | Stamford Hill Group Practice | NEL |
F84081 | THE SPITALFIELDS PRACTICE | NEL |
F84083 | Bethnal Green Health Centre | NEL |
F84088 | Plashet Medical Centre | NEL |
F84117 | Queensbridge Group Practice | NEL |
F84121 | E12 HEALTH | NEL |
F84641 | Birchdale Road Medical Centre | NEL |
F84658 | SANGAM SURGERY | NEL |
F84660 | DR CM PATEL'S SURGERY | NEL |
F84735 | The Azad Practice | NEL |
F86011 | The Manor Practice | NEL |
F86023 | Evergreen Surgery | NEL |
F86045 | High Road Surgery | NEL |
F86066 | Southdene Surgery | NEL |
F86078 | The Ridgeway Surgery | NEL |
F86083 | Eastern Avenue Medical Centre | NEL |
F86088 | The Lyndhurst Surgery | NEL |
F86612 | The Fullwell Avenue Surgery | NEL |
F86621 | Dr Mohamed Green Man Medical Centre | NEL |
F86624 | The Heathcote Primary Care Centre | NEL |
F86664 | Larkshall Medical Centre | NEL |
F86666 | Harrow Road GP Practice | NEL |
F86679 | Higham Hill Medical Centre | NEL |
F86689 | The Bailey Practice | NEL |
F86692 | MATHUKIA'S SURGERY | NEL |
F86700 | KINGS HEAD MEDICAL PRACTICE | NEL |
F86712 | Hampton Medical Practice | NEL |
G83010 | NORTHUMBERLAND HEATH MED.CTR. | SEL |
G84002 | DYSART SURGERY | SEL |
G84004 | STOCK HILL SURGERY | SEL |
G84005 | DERRY DOWNS SURGERY | SEL |
G84016 | LONDON LANE CLINIC | SEL |
G84017 | ADDINGTON ROAD SURGERY | SEL |
G84029 | ROBIN HOOD SURGERY | SEL |
G84630 | CRESCENT SURGERY | SEL |
G85001 | FOREST HILL GROUP PRACTICE | SEL |
G85002 | STREATHAM HIGH PRACTICE | SEL |
G85008 | MORNINGTON SURGERY | SEL |
G85013 | DR RS DURSTON'S PRACTICE | SEL |
G85024 | SYDENHAM GREEN GROUP PRACTICE | SEL |
G85026 | CLIFTON RISE FAMILY PRACTICE | SEL |
G85029 | FALMOUTH ROAD GROUP PRACTICE | SEL |
G85035 | MORDEN HILL SURGERY | SEL |
G85047 | KNIGHTS HILL SURGERY SUITE 1 | SEL |
G85051 | ELM LODGE SURGERY | SEL |
G85054 | LAMBETH WALK GROUP PRACTICE | SEL |
G85055 | HILLY FIELDS MEDICAL CENTRE | SEL |
G85073 | VASSALL MEDICAL CENTRE | SEL |
G85087 | SILVERLOCK MEDICAL CENTRE | SEL |
G85109 | CLAPHAM PARK GROUP PRACTICE | SEL |
G85135 | MINET GREEN HEALTH PRACTICE | SEL |
G85647 | THE EXCHANGE SURGERY | SEL |
G85651 | THE DULWICH MEDICAL CENTRE | SEL |
G85685 | THE NUNHEAD SURGERY | SEL |
G85698 | AMERSHAM VALE TRAINING PRACTICE | SEL |
G85721 | DR AT BRADFORD'S PRACTICE | SEL |
G85726 | ST GILES SURGERY DR PATEL | SEL |
G85736 | DEPTFORD MEDICAL CENTRE | SEL |
Y00020 | DR WICKREMESINGHE SSG | SEL |
Y02692 | THE WEMBLEY PRACTICE | NWL |
Y03023 | St Andrews Health Centre | NEL |
draft