Central & North West London NHS Trust: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " See also: * Current published data: ** North East London ** North West London ** South East London") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="sortable" border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- style="background-color:#90A4AE; color: white" | |||
!scope="col" width="55%" |Organisation name | |||
!scope="col" width="25%" |ID | |||
!scope="col" width="20%" |System | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
|Ealing Bladder & Bowel | |||
|566556171102 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Care Coordination | |||
|566816503105 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Children's Services | |||
|566556245100 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Clayponds | |||
|566556277109 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Clayponds' Magnolia | |||
|566830206104 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Community Nursing (District Nurses) | |||
|566556085107 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Diabetes | |||
|566556148102 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Learning Disabilities | |||
|566556162101 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Looked After Children | |||
|566556254102 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Neurological Rehab | |||
|566556188101 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Nutrition/Dietetics | |||
|566556214103 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Phlebotomy | |||
|566556288102 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Physiotherapy/Msk | |||
|566556211100 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Podiatry | |||
|566556205102 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Pulmonary Rehabilitation | |||
|566556155102 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Rapid Response | |||
|566842867109 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Safeguarding Team - Children | |||
|566978020103 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Short Term Rehab & Enablement | |||
|566842883109 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Speech And Language Therapy | |||
|566556199104 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Tissue Viability | |||
|566556224105 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Ealing Twilight Services | |||
|566556139101 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Mental Health Integrated Network Teams (MINT) | |||
|567161769106 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Psychology (Chronic Pain & Adult Autism Pilot) | |||
|566915155104 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|} | |||
See also: | See also: | ||
* [[Current published data]]: | *[[Current published data]]: | ||
** [[Current published data#North_East_London|North East London]] | **[[Current published data#North_East_London|North East London]] | ||
** [[Current published data#North_West_London|North West London]] | **[[Current published data#North_West_London|North West London]] | ||
** [[Current published data#South_East_London|South East London]] | **[[Current published data#South_East_London|South East London]] |
Revision as of 11:25, 29 February 2024
Organisation name | ID | System |
---|---|---|
Ealing Bladder & Bowel | 566556171102 | SystmOne |
Ealing Care Coordination | 566816503105 | SystmOne |
Ealing Children's Services | 566556245100 | SystmOne |
Ealing Clayponds | 566556277109 | SystmOne |
Ealing Clayponds' Magnolia | 566830206104 | SystmOne |
Ealing Community Nursing (District Nurses) | 566556085107 | SystmOne |
Ealing Diabetes | 566556148102 | SystmOne |
Ealing Learning Disabilities | 566556162101 | SystmOne |
Ealing Looked After Children | 566556254102 | SystmOne |
Ealing Neurological Rehab | 566556188101 | SystmOne |
Ealing Nutrition/Dietetics | 566556214103 | SystmOne |
Ealing Phlebotomy | 566556288102 | SystmOne |
Ealing Physiotherapy/Msk | 566556211100 | SystmOne |
Ealing Podiatry | 566556205102 | SystmOne |
Ealing Pulmonary Rehabilitation | 566556155102 | SystmOne |
Ealing Rapid Response | 566842867109 | SystmOne |
Ealing Safeguarding Team - Children | 566978020103 | SystmOne |
Ealing Short Term Rehab & Enablement | 566842883109 | SystmOne |
Ealing Speech And Language Therapy | 566556199104 | SystmOne |
Ealing Tissue Viability | 566556224105 | SystmOne |
Ealing Twilight Services | 566556139101 | SystmOne |
Mental Health Integrated Network Teams (MINT) | 567161769106 | SystmOne |
Psychology (Chronic Pain & Adult Autism Pilot) | 566915155104 | SystmOne |
See also: