Central & North West London NHS Trust: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " See also: * Current published data: ** North East London ** North West London ** South East London") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="sortable" border="1" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- style="background-color:#90A4AE; color: white" | |||
!scope="col" width="55%" |Organisation name | |||
!scope="col" width="25%" |ID | |||
!scope="col" width="20%" |System | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
|ARC Hounslow | |||
|564151088108 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Community Living Well | |||
|557901974104 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|London Addictions | |||
|563756277100 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|London Brent Adults & Rehab | |||
|563756087100 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|London CAMHS & CAMHS Inpatients | |||
|563756161101 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|London Eating Disorders & Eating Disorders Inpatients | |||
|563756179101 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Harrow Adults & Rehab | |||
|563756099104 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|London Hillingdon Adults & Rehab | |||
|563756113102 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|London Inpatients | |||
|563756065104 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|London Kensington & Chelsea Adults & Rehab | |||
|563756122103 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|London Learning Disabilities & LD Inpatient | |||
|563756197103 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|London MHA | |||
|563756251100 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|London OPHA | |||
|563756148103 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|London Perinatal | |||
|563756223105 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|London Psych’ Med | |||
|563756202100 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|London Urgent Care Service | |||
|563756230104 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|London Specialists | |||
|563756242108 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|London Westminster Adults & Rehab | |||
|563756135108 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Primary Care Plus | |||
|567754822109 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|CNWL CAMHS Tier 4 Adolescent Unit | |||
|565471773107 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|CNWL London Legacy System Data | |||
|563755973101 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Milton Keynes Mental Health | |||
|556245132102 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Admin | |||
|556088147105 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Community Matron | |||
|556087981104 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Paediatric Occupational Therapy | |||
|556088053103 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Paediatric Physiotherapy | |||
|556088054104 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Palliative Care | |||
|556088059109 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Podiatry | |||
|556088065107 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Safeguarding Adults | |||
|556088078102 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|School-age Imms Team - Outer | |||
|556376561109 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|CNWL Harrow & Hillingdon Looked After Children | |||
|556088069101 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|CNWL Harrow 0-19 - Health Visiting | |||
|564113326106 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|CNWL Harrow 0-19 - School Nursing | |||
|564016101100 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Adult Speech and Language Therapy | |||
|556087923103 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Cardiac Rehab & Heart Failure Nursing | |||
|556087926106 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Community Hospital | |||
|556088118100 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Community Paediatricians | |||
|556087988101 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Community Rehab & MSK Physiotherapy | |||
|556087996101 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Continuing Care | |||
|556088002101 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Diabetes | |||
|556088016107 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon District Nursing | |||
|556088022105 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Health Visiting | |||
|556088035100 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Paediatric Nursing Team | |||
|556088043100 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Paediatric Speech and Language Therapy | |||
|556088056106 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Rapid Response | |||
|556088066108 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon School Nursing | |||
|556088091109 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon TB Nursing | |||
|556088102102 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Tissue Viability Service | |||
|556088107107 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|- | |||
|Hillingdon Twilight | |||
|556088108108 | |||
|SystmOne | |||
|} | |||
See also: | See also: | ||
* [[Current published data]]: | *[[Current published data]]: | ||
** [[Current published data#North_East_London|North East London]] | **[[Current published data#North_East_London|North East London]] | ||
** [[Current published data#North_West_London|North West London]] | **[[Current published data#North_West_London|North West London]] | ||
** [[Current published data#South_East_London|South East London]] | **[[Current published data#South_East_London|South East London]] |
Latest revision as of 13:56, 4 March 2024
Organisation name | ID | System |
---|---|---|
ARC Hounslow | 564151088108 | SystmOne |
Community Living Well | 557901974104 | SystmOne |
London Addictions | 563756277100 | SystmOne |
London Brent Adults & Rehab | 563756087100 | SystmOne |
London CAMHS & CAMHS Inpatients | 563756161101 | SystmOne |
London Eating Disorders & Eating Disorders Inpatients | 563756179101 | SystmOne |
Harrow Adults & Rehab | 563756099104 | SystmOne |
London Hillingdon Adults & Rehab | 563756113102 | SystmOne |
London Inpatients | 563756065104 | SystmOne |
London Kensington & Chelsea Adults & Rehab | 563756122103 | SystmOne |
London Learning Disabilities & LD Inpatient | 563756197103 | SystmOne |
London MHA | 563756251100 | SystmOne |
London OPHA | 563756148103 | SystmOne |
London Perinatal | 563756223105 | SystmOne |
London Psych’ Med | 563756202100 | SystmOne |
London Urgent Care Service | 563756230104 | SystmOne |
London Specialists | 563756242108 | SystmOne |
London Westminster Adults & Rehab | 563756135108 | SystmOne |
Primary Care Plus | 567754822109 | SystmOne |
CNWL CAMHS Tier 4 Adolescent Unit | 565471773107 | SystmOne |
CNWL London Legacy System Data | 563755973101 | SystmOne |
Milton Keynes Mental Health | 556245132102 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Admin | 556088147105 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Community Matron | 556087981104 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Paediatric Occupational Therapy | 556088053103 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Paediatric Physiotherapy | 556088054104 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Palliative Care | 556088059109 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Podiatry | 556088065107 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Safeguarding Adults | 556088078102 | SystmOne |
School-age Imms Team - Outer | 556376561109 | SystmOne |
CNWL Harrow & Hillingdon Looked After Children | 556088069101 | SystmOne |
CNWL Harrow 0-19 - Health Visiting | 564113326106 | SystmOne |
CNWL Harrow 0-19 - School Nursing | 564016101100 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Adult Speech and Language Therapy | 556087923103 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Cardiac Rehab & Heart Failure Nursing | 556087926106 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Community Hospital | 556088118100 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Community Paediatricians | 556087988101 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Community Rehab & MSK Physiotherapy | 556087996101 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Continuing Care | 556088002101 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Diabetes | 556088016107 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon District Nursing | 556088022105 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Health Visiting | 556088035100 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Paediatric Nursing Team | 556088043100 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Paediatric Speech and Language Therapy | 556088056106 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Rapid Response | 556088066108 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon School Nursing | 556088091109 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon TB Nursing | 556088102102 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Tissue Viability Service | 556088107107 | SystmOne |
Hillingdon Twilight | 556088108108 | SystmOne |
See also: