Barts Health CDS FHIR Mapping: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "to complete") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Emergency Care CDS == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! rowspan="2" |CDS Notation | |||
! rowspan="2" |Field Name | |||
! rowspan="2" |Data/Coding Type | |||
! rowspan="2" |FHIR | |||
! colspan="2" |Compass V2 Schema | |||
|- | |||
|Table | |||
|Field(s) | |||
|- | |||
|Emergency Care | |||
Attendance Activity | |||
Characteristics | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:33, 25 March 2021
Emergency Care CDS
CDS Notation | Field Name | Data/Coding Type | FHIR | Compass V2 Schema | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Table | Field(s) | ||||
Emergency Care
Attendance Activity Characteristics |
|||||